56,346 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

Soi Thonglor 25, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿1,400.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

388 Phai Singto Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿828.57 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

2088 Charoenkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿41,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 34 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿697.67 / sqm
  • 11 mins (910 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

512 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿657.14 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w

1120 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿499.13 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿1,119.40 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 129 sqm
  • ฿542.64 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

50 Soi Langsuan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿437.50 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 135 sqm
  • ฿1,333.33 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w

Soi Udom Suk 3, Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿365.08 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

900 Soi Prasert Manutak 33, Kaset - Nawamin Road, Nuan Chan, Bueng Kum, Bangkok

  • ฿9,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿296.88 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿1,164.38 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

3009 Sukhumvit 101 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿14,500 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿517.86 / sqm
  • 8 mins (700 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿408.16 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2015
4w