56,355 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿657.14 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿906.98 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w

74 Pracha Rat Bamphen Rd, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿865.38 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w

21 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿450.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4w

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿660.71 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

219 Soi Krung Thonburi 1, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿21,900 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿608.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 18, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 167 sqm
  • ฿718.56 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w
Viewed

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿692.31 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿875.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

138 Phayathai Road, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 69 sqm
  • ฿579.71 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w

185 Rajadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿1,122.30 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

4404 Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿730.77 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w

9 Sukhumvit 49 Rd, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿813.95 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿733.33 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿36,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,042.86 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿1,056.34 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿894.74 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w