56,373 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

454 456 Soi Inthara Mari 45, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿485.71 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

1305 Bangkok-Nonthaburi Road, Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿366.67 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PP14 Wong Sawang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchaphruek Rd, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿515.15 / sqm
  • 1 mins (90 m) to B12 Ratchaphruek BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

588 Vibhavadi-Rangsit Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w

8 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 137 sqm
  • ฿1,097.21 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
4w

Soi Lang Suan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿2,409.64 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,444.44 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ekamai, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿972.22 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

54 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿576.92 / sqm
  • 7 mins (560 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w

454 456 Soi Inthara Mari 45, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿542.86 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w

28 Sukhumvit 34 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿780.49 / sqm
  • 11 mins (910 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w

Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿547.62 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿923.08 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿777.78 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿1,406.25 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Lat Ya Road, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿46,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿547.62 / sqm
  • 2 mins (150 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿69,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿985.71 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

1599 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 44, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿733.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

144 Charoen Nakhon Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿440.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w