55,608 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 44, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿733.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

144 Charoen Nakhon Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿440.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 108 sqm
  • ฿1,300.99 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

4404 Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿982.14 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

170 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿300.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

48 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿511.11 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿1,066.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

1788 New Petchaburi Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿779.22 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿849.06 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

98 Sathorn Nua Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿678.57 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w

78 Soi Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿1,020.41 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿884.62 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w

Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿1,012.66 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

889 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿53,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿616.28 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3339 Lat Phrao Rd, Khlong Chan, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿588.24 / sqm
  • 3 mins (280 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,133.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿1,201.12 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w