55,610 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,133.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿1,201.12 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

38 Ratchadapisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿660.38 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Soi Ekamai 12, Sukhumvit 63 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿564.52 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

• ฿88,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿1,222.22 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 34 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (910 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿942.86 / sqm
  • 10 mins (820 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿1,022.73 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿727.27 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿1,120.69 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

998 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿380,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 253 sqm
  • ฿1,501.98 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿943.40 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w

Soi Thonglor 25, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿1,400.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

388 Phai Singto Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿828.57 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

2088 Charoenkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w