55,617 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

512 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿657.14 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w

1120 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿499.13 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿1,119.40 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 129 sqm
  • ฿542.64 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

50 Soi Langsuan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿437.50 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 135 sqm
  • ฿1,333.33 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w

Soi Udom Suk 3, Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿365.08 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

900 Soi Prasert Manutak 33, Kaset - Nawamin Road, Nuan Chan, Bueng Kum, Bangkok

  • ฿9,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿296.88 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿1,164.38 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

3009 Sukhumvit 101 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿14,500 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿517.86 / sqm
  • 8 mins (700 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿408.16 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

77-88 Soi Ratchadaphisek 5, Ratchadaphisek Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿421.69 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 138 sqm
  • ฿1,159.42 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿914.29 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿758.62 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

• ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿700.73 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

Petchkasem Road, Pak Khlong Phasi Charoen, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿314.29 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BL34 Bang Wa MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿636.36 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

349 Rama 9, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿41,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿418.37 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2015
4w