55,619 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

349 Rama 9, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿41,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿418.37 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

912 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿226.67 / sqm
  • 11 mins (880 m) to B6 Wat Dan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿89,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 139 sqm
  • ฿640.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿1,164.38 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

259 Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 103 sqm
  • ฿873.79 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

198 Narathiwat Ratchanakarin Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿563.38 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to B5 Nararam 3 BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

912 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿197.67 / sqm
  • 11 mins (880 m) to B6 Wat Dan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

912 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 2+0 1
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿200.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (880 m) to B6 Wat Dan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4w
Viewed

998 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2+2 3
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿960.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿441.86 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1090 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿638.89 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

599 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿675.68 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿642.86 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿756.76 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿932.26 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿1,136.36 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿903.23 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿514.71 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w