55,610 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

82 Padi Madi Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿1,091.16 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,111.11 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿548.78 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿53,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿736.11 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

Soi Charoen Nakorn 13, Charoen Nakorn Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 233 sqm
  • ฿557.94 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

59 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 220 sqm
  • ฿454.55 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4w
Viewed

Soi Lang Suan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿2,168.67 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿793.10 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 146 sqm
  • ฿616.44 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿1,632.65 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 400 sqm
  • ฿350.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿98,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,139.53 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

259 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿955.36 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

9 Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿821.43 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to N3 Victory Monument BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 5
  • 137 sqm
  • ฿729.93 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,078.01 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Ekamai Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchaphruek Rd, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 1 mins (90 m) to B12 Ratchaphruek BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w