55,608 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿15,500 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿596.15 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2+0 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿595.74 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w

Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿576.92 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w

512 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿17,500 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿648.15 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿633.80 / sqm
  • 8 mins (700 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 41, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 44, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿31,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿688.89 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿1,021.28 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

21 Pradiphat Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿637.68 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 105 (Lasalle), Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿285.71 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to YL18 Si La Salle MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

117 Charoen Nakorn Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿450,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 224 sqm
  • ฿2,009.11 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

175-179 Soi Sukhumvit 39 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 135 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4w
Viewed

Soi Ramkhamhaeg 36, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿483.87 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w

1656 Phahonyothin Rd, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿735.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

533 Thanon Asok, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿438.60 / sqm
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

533 Thanon Asok, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

45 Soi Thakham, Rama 2 Road, Samae Dam, Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok

  • ฿8,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿307.69 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

Soi Thonglor, Sukhumvit 55 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w