56,373 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

778 Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿807.69 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w

1811 Phetchaburi Rd, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿457.14 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿696.97 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿17,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿465.12 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchadapisek Road, Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿410.71 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿390.24 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿450.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 63 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (760 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

134 Krung Thonburi Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿14,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿483.33 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to S7 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1599 291 Sukhumvit Rd, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿531.91 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 8, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿575.76 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿53,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿1,232.56 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Chatuchak, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿605.26 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

599 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿46,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿793.10 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿783.78 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿676.47 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w