56,212 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ngamduphli, Rama 4 Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 185 sqm
  • ฿432.43 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

99 Sukhumvit Road 79, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿473.68 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿76,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿883.72 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

21 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4w
Viewed

Soi Lao Lada, Arun Amarin, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿354.51 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4w
Viewed

New Rama 9 Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿439.02 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

889 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 4 3
  • 198 sqm
  • ฿656.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿16,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿622.64 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

2059 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿633.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿511.07 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

187 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿1,246.40 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿370.37 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿473.68 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

7 Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿716.98 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿461.54 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

103-4 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Nuea, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿551.52 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

454 456 Soi Inthara Mari 45, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿529.41 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w