56,212 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿676.47 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,900 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿651.72 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

21 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿527.78 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Phahonyothin 49/1, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿528.30 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to N15 Bang Bua BTS
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿656.25 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿357.14 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 62, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿466.67 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

291 On Nut Rd, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿450.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

Ratchaphruek Rd, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿542.86 / sqm
  • 1 mins (90 m) to B12 Ratchaphruek BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

10 Soi Thonglor 25, Sukhumvit 55 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿528.54 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿583.78 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

1724 Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿514.71 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

88 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿550.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

289 Sukhumvit 77 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿462.05 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

512 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿642.34 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

72 Rama 9, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿620.69 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

Wutthakat Road, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿512.67 / sqm
  • 1 mins (110 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿941.18 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿593.75 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w