56,213 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿593.75 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

2578 Soi Sukhumvit 66 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿802.47 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿458.33 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿782.61 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

1120 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

23106 Phahonyothin Rd, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿1,088.08 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to N13 Kasetsart University BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

Phahonyothin Road, Chatuchak, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿584.62 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿777.78 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

368 Phetchaburi Road, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿545.45 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿545.45 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4w
Viewed

29 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿531.91 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿1,121.08 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

351 Charan Sanitwong Road 31 Alley, Bang Khun Sri, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿482.76 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to BL03 Fai Chai MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

55 Suk Chai Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿620.69 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿882.35 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

18 1 Soi, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿360.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿967.74 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Wutthakat Road, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿461.54 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w