56,212 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

2898 New Petchaburi Rd, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,155.56 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿1,117.65 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

Phaholyothin 21 Road, Chatuchak, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 131 sqm
  • ฿290.08 / sqm
  • 1 mins (50 m) to N10 Phahon Yothin 24 BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w

1599 291 Sukhumvit Rd, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
4w

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿1,164.38 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿694.44 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿1,341.46 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

55 Suk Chai Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿628.71 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

27 Phahonyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿640.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 50, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

567 Thanon Si Ayutthaya, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿1,111.11 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

48 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿558.82 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿1,111.11 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

299 Asoke - Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿580.65 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿654.55 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿941.18 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿883.72 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
4w

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿900.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
4w