56,209 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

182 Pridi Banomyong 20 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿854.70 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

238 Ratchadaphisek Road, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿471.70 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

11 Soi Ekamai 12, Sukhumvit 63 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿603.17 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

111 Soi Sukhumvit 52, Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿339.62 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿709.86 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

Prajadhipok Road, Somdet Chao Phraya, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿744.68 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

Soi Ruamruedee 2, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿593.75 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿511.79 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

1 Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿633.80 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

259 Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 94 sqm
  • ฿1,379.90 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w

1674 Soi Petchaburi 36 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿220,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 295 sqm
  • ฿745.28 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿98,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 89 sqm
  • ฿1,101.12 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
4w

77 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿129,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿860.00 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w

Soi Sukjai, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿636.36 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w

77 Soi Sukhumvit 19 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿46,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿738.96 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
4w

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
4w

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿757.58 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w