56,889 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿716.98 / sqm
  • 10 mins (820 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿1,250.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿978.26 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿578.96 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿462.50 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

75 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 116 sqm
  • ฿862.07 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

41 Sukhumvit 52 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿406.78 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w

Soi Thonglor 13, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿592.59 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4w

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿941.18 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿847.83 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿24,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿774.19 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w

Din Daeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿774.97 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿437.50 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w

Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿809.52 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4w

11 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Soi Pridi Banomyong 2, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿576.92 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

558 Ratchadaphisek Road, Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿478.26 / sqm
  • 1 mins (60 m) to BL16 Ratchadaphisek MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

175-179 Soi Sukhumvit 39 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4w