56,940 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿657.14 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 132 sqm
  • ฿757.46 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Viewed

772 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿561.26 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

1415 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿655.17 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

1269 Sukhumvit 71 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿535.71 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Pridi Banomyong 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿476.19 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿732.87 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to YL16 Si Udom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 104 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Viewed

Prachacheun, Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿266.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2+1 3
  • 166 sqm
  • ฿783.13 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

39 Sukhumvit 49, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4w
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Arun Amarin Road, Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to BL05 Bang Yi Khan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿771.43 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿696.20 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿877.19 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿300.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4w