56,842 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿996.76 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿425.53 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 101 sqm
  • ฿544.55 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

114 Narathiwat Ratchanakarin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 126 sqm
  • ฿1,428.57 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿568.18 / sqm
  • 11 mins (890 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 128 sqm
  • ฿429.69 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 31 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿616.44 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿760.87 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿650.89 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿524.59 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 25, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿775.86 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

56 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 330 sqm
  • ฿393.94 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿806.45 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

5 KrungThonBuri Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿375.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

418 Sukhumvit 77 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,500 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿489.13 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

135 Phetchaburi Road, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿1,413.97 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

349 Rama 9, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿421.05 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿548.78 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w