56,821 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi On Nut 66/1, On Nut Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿538.46 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to YL13 Si Nut MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

702 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿17,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿530.30 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to OR10 Rang Nam MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 20, Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 145 sqm
  • ฿255.17 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿545.45 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿128,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 107 sqm
  • ฿1,196.26 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 69 sqm
  • ฿507.25 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

- Soi Sukhumvit 64, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿411.76 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Pracharat Sai 1 Rd., Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (790 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Phahonyothin 30, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

959 Sangkhom Songkhor Road, Saphan Song, Wang Thonglang, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿468.75 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to YL03 Chok Chai 4 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

51 Rajaprarop Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿392.86 / sqm
  • 9 mins (730 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

222 Asok-Din Daeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

72 Rama 9, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿472.22 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 59, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿937.50 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

294 Charan Sanit Wong Rd, Bang Phlat, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿446.43 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL07 Bang Phlat MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2097 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿581.82 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

134 Krung Thonburi Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 21 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to S7 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchaprarop, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿459.46 / sqm
  • 1 mins (90 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

889 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿651.16 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿1,162.79 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
4w