56,668 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿1,071.43 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

500 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿1,068.49 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Charoen Rat Road, Thung Wat Don, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿333.33 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

1539 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿735.29 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

3888 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 139 sqm
  • ฿503.60 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E13 Bang Na BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

8 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 138 sqm
  • ฿1,159.42 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

888 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

Phatthanakan Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿476.19 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to OR17 Ramkhamhaeng MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿1,133.63 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿746.70 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿807.96 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

• ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

299 Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿522.39 / sqm
  • 3 mins (280 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿948.28 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

598 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿44,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿733.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

2898 New Petchaburi Rd, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿525.88 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w