56,612 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1032 Phetchaburi 32 Alley, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w

1333 Bangkok - Nonthaburi Rd., Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿509.27 / sqm
  • 1 mins (70 m) to PP14 Wong Sawang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

333 Pracharat Sai 2, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 94 sqm
  • ฿372.34 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿618.43 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿957.06 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿774.65 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to N3 Victory Monument BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

218 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿513.89 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

99 Soi Sukhumvit 64, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿9,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿316.67 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

Soi Phahonyothin 30, Phahonyothin Road, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿21,900 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿663.64 / sqm
  • 1 mins (50 m) to N11 Ratchayothin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

5 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿520.83 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4w
Viewed

38 Ratchadapisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿545.45 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to N3 Victory Monument BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2898 New Petchaburi Rd, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿538.72 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

21 Pradiphat Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

259 Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 103 sqm
  • ฿876.17 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Ratchaphruek Road, Bangko, Chom Thong, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿375.00 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w