56,598 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phahonyothin Road, Anusaowari, Bang Khen, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿588.24 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to N18 Phahon Yothin 59 BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿692.91 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿606.06 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿480.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4w
Viewed

135 Ladprao Road, Khlong Chan, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿357.14 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 117 sqm
  • ฿1,709.40 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿972.22 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1986 New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿740.06 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿46,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿793.10 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿1,279.07 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿647.06 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

29 Charoenrat Road, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿376.81 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

418 Sukhumvit 77 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿466.67 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿823.53 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿729.17 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

299 Asoke - Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿535.71 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

22 Soi Setthi Thawi Sap, Sukhumvit 22, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿618.98 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w