56,603 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿514.71 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

772 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 3, Vibhavadi Rangsit Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿544.12 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿928.57 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

74 Pracha Rat Bamphen Rd, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

Pramuan Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 108 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

4371 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 22 sqm
  • ฿545.45 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 366 sqm
  • ฿819.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

Chaturathit Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿346.15 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿744.68 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

259 Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿1,072.61 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

315 Charan Sanitwong Rd, Bang O, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL08 Bang O MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 190 sqm
  • ฿526.32 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

18 Soi Phaholyothin 7, Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿26,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿509.62 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

Sathorn Nua Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿485.71 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿31,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿939.39 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

Charoenkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2+0 3
  • 109 sqm
  • ฿779.82 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

345 Paholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿468.75 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

1789 Soi Phahon Yothin 34, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w