57,322 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

99 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 223 sqm
  • ฿381.17 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Petchaburi Road, Pathum Wan, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 258 sqm
  • ฿697.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿705.88 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Lang Suan ,Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 170 sqm
  • ฿558.82 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿547.62 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿970.59 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 106 sqm
  • ฿471.70 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Lang Suan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿1,876.61 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Lang Suan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿2,150.54 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

1539 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿735.29 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 97 sqm
  • ฿618.56 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BL24 Khlong Toei MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

Rama 3 Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 288 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to B6 Wat Dan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

SUKHUMVIT ROAD, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿1,000,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 412 sqm
  • ฿2,427.18 / sqm
  • 1 mins (60 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

769 Pracha Chuen Road, Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to RW02 SRT Bang Son
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

63 Soi Ruamrudee 3, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 171 sqm
  • ฿467.29 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

38/12 Soi Pratu Chai, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿932.20 / sqm
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

88 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿280,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 136 sqm
  • ฿2,058.82 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 94 sqm
  • ฿1,170.21 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

233 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 111 sqm
  • ฿990.99 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

Ratchaphruek Road, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to S10 Talat Phlu BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w