57,305 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿807.69 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w

Rajdamri, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿450,000 /mo
  • 4+1 5
  • 443 sqm
  • ฿1,016.01 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2010
4w

2898 New Petchaburi Rd, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿777.78 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

335 Srinakarin, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 3+0 4
  • 300 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to YL10 Si Kritha MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

15 Soi Sukhumvit 34, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿1,436.78 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

728 Phetchaburi Rd, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿1,666.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CEN Siam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿185,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿2,371.79 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CEN Siam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

622 Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 175 sqm
  • ฿914.29 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

26 Chareonkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

324 Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 232 sqm
  • ฿517.24 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w
Viewed

300 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿1,042.43 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w

Soi Sukhumvit 50, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 2+0 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿437.50 / sqm
  • 11 mins (880 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w

Soi Sukhumvit 50, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2+0 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿450.98 / sqm
  • 11 mins (880 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

4404 Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿14,900 /mo
  • Studio
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿551.65 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

111 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿730.52 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 64 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿371.43 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿916.23 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

Soi Lang Suan ,Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 146 sqm
  • ฿821.92 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Ekamai Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

258-8 Soi Thonglor 8, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 4 3
  • 199 sqm
  • ฿653.27 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w