56,829 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 Ratchadaphisek Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 254 sqm
  • ฿472.44 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2004
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿982.14 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon

Yenakat, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿459.46 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to BL24 Khlong Toei MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿882.35 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

21 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 180 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

77 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿99,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 114 sqm
  • ฿868.42 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

82 Padi Madi Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿733.33 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿681.82 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1724 Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿514.71 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,222.22 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿892.86 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿963.86 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿803.57 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 99 sqm
  • ฿964.47 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon

Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿760.00 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 121 sqm
  • ฿1,487.60 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

Soi Tonson, Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 107 sqm
  • ฿1,682.24 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

88 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 139 sqm
  • ฿1,798.56 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon

ซอย 14 Sathorn, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿437.50 / sqm
  • 3 mins (290 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2014
1mon