57,043 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Soi Lang Suan ,Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 146 sqm
  • ฿821.92 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

1674 Soi Petchaburi 36 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿608.70 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿459.02 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿875.42 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

533 Thanon Asok, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿550.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

93 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿612.24 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1498 Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿523.81 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿1,031.25 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

599 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿1,026.32 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 13, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿642.86 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4w
Viewed

Soi SuKhumvit 52, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿507.94 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

75 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿62,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿2,583.33 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿94,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 175 sqm
  • ฿537.14 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

3888 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿652.42 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E13 Bang Na BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,900 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿663.33 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿602.41 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

1655 Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿662.25 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

55 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿33,250 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿475.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Wutthakat Road, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿370.64 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w