56,791 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿775.86 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

333 Krung Thonburi Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿483.87 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

778 Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿849.06 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿963.86 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 99 sqm
  • ฿484.85 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿652.17 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿942.86 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchapruek Road, Dao Khanong, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿423.08 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to S10 Talat Phlu BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ladprao Road, Wang Thonglang, Wang Thonglang, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿269.84 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿1,027.78 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phahonyothin Road, Chatuchak, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 107 sqm
  • ฿654.21 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Vibhavadi Rangsit Road, Sanam Bin, Don Mueang, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿366.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿392.86 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

933 Phahonyothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿826.09 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

44 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿57,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿456.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (950 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

103-4 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Nuea, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿485.71 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 47, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi On Nut 66/1, On Nut Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿541.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to YL13 Si Nut MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phaholyothin, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿613.64 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w