56,791 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿733.33 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1198 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿928.57 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Tonson, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿115,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,337.21 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

285 Petchkasem Road, Pak Khlong Phasi Charoen, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿312.50 / sqm
  • 3 mins (280 m) to BL34 Bang Wa MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1400 Ramkhamhaeng Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿485.71 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

889 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿542.86 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Phahonyothin 34, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿538.46 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to N13 Kasetsart University BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿607.14 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

533 Thanon Asok, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿641.03 / sqm
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

588 Vibhavadi-Rangsit Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿17,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿486.11 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 36 Thonglor Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿738.46 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 53, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿407.41 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿869.57 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

888 Rama 3 Road, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 138 sqm
  • ฿869.57 / sqm
  • 1 mins (70 m) to B9 Rama IX Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sangkhom Songkhro Road, Saphan Song, Wang Thonglang, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿518.52 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to YL03 Chok Chai 4 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Rong Mueang 5, Rong Muang, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿686.27 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to W1 National Stadium BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Kanlapaphruek Road, Bangko, Chom Thong, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿777.78 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

599 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿756.76 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿115,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿1,173.47 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w