56,778 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Maha Phrutharam, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 170 sqm
  • ฿1,470.59 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL28 Hua Lamphong MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

50 Soi Langsuan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 215 sqm
  • ฿697.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿1,333.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 105 sqm
  • ฿1,142.86 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

114 Narathiwat Ratchanakarin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿380,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 272 sqm
  • ฿1,397.06 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿869.57 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 127 sqm
  • ฿1,102.36 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

17 Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 132 sqm
  • ฿984.85 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Petchaburi Road, Pathum Wan, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿285,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 258 sqm
  • ฿1,104.65 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿295,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 370 sqm
  • ฿797.30 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 3 Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿350,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 355 sqm
  • ฿985.92 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to B5 Nararam 3 BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 155 sqm
  • ฿580.65 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 366 sqm
  • ฿819.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

998 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿420,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 252 sqm
  • ฿1,666.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

38 Soi Attrakravee1, Sukhumvit 26 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 380 sqm
  • ฿789.47 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

916 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿280,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿2,000.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

916 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿230,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿1,840.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 106 sqm
  • ฿424.53 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 189 sqm
  • ฿582.01 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w