56,763 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

2578 Soi Sukhumvit 66 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿740.74 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿1,283.78 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

39 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 200 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

38/12 Soi Pratu Chai, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿877.19 / sqm
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

11 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 127 sqm
  • ฿866.14 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 361 sqm
  • ฿526.32 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

222 Asok-Din Daeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿645.16 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

9 Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿845.07 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to N3 Victory Monument BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿53,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿1,104.17 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿219,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 192 sqm
  • ฿1,140.62 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

114 Narathiwat Ratchanakarin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 139 sqm
  • ฿1,151.08 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

366 Soi Sukhumvit 18, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿82,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 173 sqm
  • ฿473.99 / sqm
  • 6 mins (450 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w
Viewed

Rajdamri, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 178 sqm
  • ฿449.44 / sqm
  • 4 mins (360 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 13, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿69,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿575.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿44,500 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 139 sqm
  • ฿320.14 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4w
Viewed

1 Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿717.39 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w