57,102 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

48 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 136 sqm
  • ฿1,102.94 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

48 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿681.82 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed
  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿588.24 / sqm
  • 3 mins (200 m) to N12 Sena Nikhom BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿1,153.85 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿652.78 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Phahonyothin 30, Phahonyothin Road, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿653.06 / sqm
  • 1 mins (50 m) to N11 Ratchayothin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

219 Soi Krung Thonburi 1, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿13,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿931.03 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

900 Ramkhamhaeng 64/2, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿9,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿300.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 81, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿563.91 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

45 Soi Thakham, Rama 2 Road, Samae Dam, Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok

  • ฿8,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿340.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

5 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿520.83 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿592.59 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ramkhamhaeng 60, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿7,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿304.35 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to OR20 Yaek Lam Sali MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Phrom Chit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿145,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 270 sqm
  • ฿537.04 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4w
Viewed

315 Charan Sanitwong Rd, Bang O, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿359.65 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL08 Bang O MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

25 Soi Ekkamai 12, Ekkamai Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 5 4
  • 458 sqm
  • ฿262.01 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿67,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿1,046.88 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿620.69 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿641.03 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w