57,046 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿1,125.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿621.36 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿933.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,395.35 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

246 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿650.00 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

246 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿76,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿950.00 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

189 Pracharatbamphen Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿430.77 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿781.25 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

39 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿140,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 103 sqm
  • ฿1,359.22 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿1,585.37 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿1,052.63 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿545.45 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sathu Pradit 19 Alley 3, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿411.76 / sqm
  • 9 mins (770 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2002
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Soi Pridi Banomyong 2, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿518.52 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 77 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿605.25 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w