57,026 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

Din Daeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2019
1mon

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿685.19 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

54 Soi Ton Son, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 142 sqm
  • ฿1,056.34 / sqm
  • 9 mins (760 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿1,283.78 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon

21 Pradiphat Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿603.77 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿564.41 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿664.01 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.92 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿855.26 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿575.54 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon

Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿737.70 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 129 sqm
  • ฿1,162.79 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

77 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿937.50 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

99 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 262 sqm
  • ฿324.43 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿687.50 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3805 Soi Rong Phayaban 1, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿447.37 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon