56,997 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿432.43 / sqm
  • 11 mins (880 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1674 Soi Petchaburi 36 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿466.67 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

Ratchadaphisek 17, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿466.67 / sqm
  • 8 mins (700 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

55 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿727.27 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

Phet Kasem Rd, Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • Studio+0
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿384.62 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to BL35 Phetkasem 48 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

69 Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

259 Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 62, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿616.02 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

702 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿563.03 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to OR10 Rang Nam MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿771.43 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2578 Soi Sukhumvit 66 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿722.22 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchadapisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

98 Petchkasem Road, Bang Kae Nua, Bang Khae, Bangkok

  • ฿7,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿269.23 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

588 Vibhavadi-Rangsit Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿31,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿543.86 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

44 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿58,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿464.56 / sqm
  • 11 mins (950 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

90 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 44, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿727.27 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿57,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿721.52 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿69,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿627.22 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2018
1mon