56,955 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 350 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿844.44 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿653.85 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2578 Soi Sukhumvit 66 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿740.74 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

555 Somdet Phra Chao Tak Sin, Bukkalo, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (360 m) to B12 Ratchaphruek BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

772 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

238 Ratchadaphisek Road, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿471.70 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Wittayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 151 sqm
  • ฿1,986.75 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

82 Padi Madi Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿921.05 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

Soi Lang Suan ,Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 146 sqm
  • ฿821.92 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

17 Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

88 Soi Surasak Surasak Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿588.24 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Rong Mueang 5, Rong Muang, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿746.05 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to W1 National Stadium BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Sukhumvit 20 Alley, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 305 sqm
  • ฿229.51 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 69 sqm
  • ฿724.64 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

Din Daeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

1155 Soi Ramkhamhaeng 103, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to OR20 Yaek Lam Sali MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿597.61 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿631.58 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon