56,933 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Ratchaphruek Road, Bangko, Chom Thong, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

Ratchaphruek Road, Bangko, Chom Thong, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿314.29 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

Ratchaphruek Road, Bangko, Chom Thong, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿387.10 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

21 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿633.33 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

17 Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿764.71 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿916.67 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿1,044.78 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 155 sqm
  • ฿580.65 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿1,075.95 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿240,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 197 sqm
  • ฿1,218.27 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

19 Sukhumvit 42, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿735.29 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿119,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 108 sqm
  • ฿1,105.95 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

31-1 Soi Langsuan, Langsuan Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

931 Charoen Nakhon 15 A Alley, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿46,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿328.57 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

299 Asoke - Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿547.62 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Narathiwatratchanakharin, Thung Wat Don, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿333.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to B3 Technic Krungthep BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon