56,776 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

8 Sukhumvit 50, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿543.48 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

1588 New Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿481.48 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿49,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,088.89 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

Soi Charoen Nakorn 13, Charoen Nakorn Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿405.06 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

93 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿49,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿671.23 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

• ฿49,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 101 sqm
  • ฿485.15 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

772 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿487.80 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 33, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿99,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 136 sqm
  • ฿727.94 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

• ฿69,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 102 sqm
  • ฿676.47 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

17 Soi Sukhumvit 33, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿49,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿890.91 / sqm
  • 9 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿640.00 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

300 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿79,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿1,039.47 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

98 Sathorn Nua Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿590.91 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿828.57 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

• ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿543.48 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

291 On Nut Rd, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿403.23 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2011
1mon

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿79,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿1,097.22 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿761.90 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

117 Charoen Nakorn Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿2,500,000 /mo
  • 6+2 9
  • 605 sqm
  • ฿4,132.23 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon