56,811 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿290,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 366 sqm
  • ฿792.35 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

1588 New Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿557.69 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2012
1mon

88 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿240,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 143 sqm
  • ฿1,678.32 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon

Soi Charoen Nakorn 13, Charoen Nakorn Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿379.75 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon

Soi Sawaddee, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • 12 mins (970 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 71, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿443.18 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

26 Narathiwas Ratchanakarin Road, Suriyawong, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿604.17 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

59 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿99,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 260 sqm
  • ฿380.77 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿566.04 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

123 Ratchadaphisek Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 102 sqm
  • ฿539.22 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2004
1mon
Viewed

Eight Thonglor Building 88/36, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿581.40 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

98 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿109,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 235 sqm
  • ฿463.83 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿59,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 185 sqm
  • ฿318.92 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 1995
1mon
Viewed

3 Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿119,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 134 sqm
  • ฿888.06 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

9 Sukhumvit 49 Rd, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿670.73 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

117 Charoen Nakorn Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿179,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 128 sqm
  • ฿1,398.44 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

397 Rama 9 Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿648.65 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

98 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿611.11 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

Soi Charoennakorn 39-41, Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿49,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 145 sqm
  • ฿337.93 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Built: 2008
1mon