56,648 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Krung Thep Maha Nakhon, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿340.43 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to RN02 SRT Chatuchak
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

922 Khlong Samsen Rd, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿424.24 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿724.14 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

222 Naret Rd, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿490.20 / sqm
  • 10 mins (820 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phahonyothin Road, Chatuchak, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿633.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿900.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿1,020.41 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Wing Wua, Ratchapruk Road, Bangko, Chom Thong, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿377.78 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2077 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿485.71 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿17,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿648.15 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2578 Soi Sukhumvit 66 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿802.47 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿784.31 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 67, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿392.16 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿88,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 99 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿466.67 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 101 sqm
  • ฿495.05 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿62,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿1,068.97 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

สุขุมวิท10 ถนนศรีนครินทร์, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿250.00 / sqm
  • 0 mins (30 m) to YL18 Si La Salle MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon