56,593 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿400,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 340 sqm
  • ฿1,176.47 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 61 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿690.91 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ratchadapisek 32 Yak 2, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿481.48 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to YL01 Lat Phrao
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿925.93 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

48 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿659.09 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿884.62 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿1,224.49 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿1,298.70 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

772 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿682.93 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿854.32 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿37,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿672.73 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿67,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿1,046.88 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿602.41 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿1,071.43 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿62,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿984.13 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Lat Phrao Road, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿548.39 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to YL01 Lat Phrao
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

328 Soi Charansanitwong 67, Bang Phlat, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 172 sqm
  • ฿98.84 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to RW05 SRT Bang Bamru
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿983.90 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿740.74 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿878.79 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon