56,605 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿827.59 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿701.75 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿1,125.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿1,125.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phayathai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿31,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿413.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (330 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Thonburi Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿486.11 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿621.62 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿653.85 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿725.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 69 sqm
  • ฿623.19 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Prasert Manutakit Road, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿307.69 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to N13 Kasetsart University BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Yenakat, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿56,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 118 sqm
  • ฿474.58 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿483.87 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 116 sqm
  • ฿517.24 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3 Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿419.35 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Inthamara 47, Ratchadaphisek, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿548.39 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon