56,444 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Soi Ratchadaphisek 3 Ratchadaphisek Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿44,999 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿703.11 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

98 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿37,200 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 93 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (720 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿22,900 /mo
  • Studio
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿916.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

3 Soi Sukhumvit 64, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿24,999 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿555.53 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon

Soi Roem Charoen 1, Sukhumvit 50 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,999 /mo
  • 2+0 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿395.81 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,999 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿818.15 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

118 Soi Saen Sabai, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿29,999 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 69 sqm
  • ฿434.77 / sqm
  • 9 mins (770 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

Soi Ramkhamhaeg 36, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿14,999 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿483.84 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿793.10 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿848.48 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿574.71 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿553.19 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Songprapa, Si Khan, Don Mueang, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿393.94 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

114 Narathiwat Ratchanakarin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 155 sqm
  • ฿1,161.29 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿689.66 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

77 Soi Sukhumvit 19 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿733.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿542.86 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon