56,425 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

931 Charoen Nakhon 15 A Alley, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿357.14 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

571 Pracha Rat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿520.83 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PP16 Tao Poon MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Ekamai Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿733.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

289 Sukhumvit 77 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿775.86 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

702 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿581.40 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to OR10 Rang Nam MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
1mon

Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿602.41 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Pracharat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿375.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

908/1, 908/2 Rimklong Samsen Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿49,000 /mo
  • 2+2 2
  • 105 sqm
  • ฿466.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

335 Srinakarin, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2+0 3
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿352.94 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to YL10 Si Kritha MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿877.19 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿942.86 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

Phayathai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿5,800,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿96,666.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (330 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿727.27 / sqm
  • 10 mins (820 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

Prasert Manutakit Road, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿9,500 /mo
  • Studio
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿271.43 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to N13 Kasetsart University BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon

Soi Charansanitwong 46 Yak 2, Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿406.25 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BL05 Bang Yi Khan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿644.41 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Maha Phrutharam, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿941.18 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL28 Hua Lamphong MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Thonglor 20, Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿590.91 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon