56,455 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿877.19 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿942.86 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

Phayathai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿5,800,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿96,666.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (330 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿727.27 / sqm
  • 10 mins (820 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

Prasert Manutakit Road, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿9,500 /mo
  • Studio
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿271.43 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to N13 Kasetsart University BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon

Soi Charansanitwong 46 Yak 2, Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿406.25 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BL05 Bang Yi Khan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿644.41 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Maha Phrutharam, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿941.18 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL28 Hua Lamphong MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Thonglor 20, Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿590.91 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿777.78 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2+0 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿737.06 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

99 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 223 sqm
  • ฿291.48 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

93 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

Ratchadaphisek Road, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿303.03 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to B12 Ratchaphruek BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

315 Charan Sanitwong Rd, Bang O, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿359.65 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL08 Bang O MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

21 Pradiphat Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿742.86 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1599 291 Sukhumvit Rd, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿576.92 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

25/1 Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿806.45 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon