56,460 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿1,048.39 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿986.84 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,166.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿1,470.59 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

Wittayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿350,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 151 sqm
  • ฿2,317.88 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿185,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 137 sqm
  • ฿1,349.38 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

92 Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 121 sqm
  • ฿1,157.02 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

229 Phahonyothin Road, Anusaowari, Bang Khen, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿303.03 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to N18 Phahon Yothin 59 BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿844.44 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿47,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿903.85 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

70 Soi Ratchadaphisek 10, Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿592.59 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿392.86 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 59, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿22,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿803.57 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 34 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 11 mins (910 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 41, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿608.70 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

931 Charoen Nakhon 15 A Alley, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿357.14 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

571 Pracha Rat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿520.83 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PP16 Tao Poon MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Ekamai Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿733.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

289 Sukhumvit 77 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿775.86 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon