56,445 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

2097 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿551.72 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Pracha Uthit Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿437.83 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

77 Soi Sukhumvit 19 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿705.88 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1112 Roem Charoen Alley, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿466.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1415 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿777.78 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Ekamai Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿595.74 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

108 198 Soi Sukhumvit 53, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿568.18 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿785.71 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿987.65 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 95 sqm
  • ฿631.58 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿580.65 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

397 Rama 9 Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿648.65 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿62,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿1,240.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

8 Sukhumvit 50, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿542.86 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

279 Ratchadapisaek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿434.78 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Pracha Uthit Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿437.64 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon