56,429 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

Soi On Nut 88/3, On Nut Road, Prawet, Prawet, Bangkok

  • ฿8,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿326.92 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿475.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 20, Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿787.88 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 3, Vibhavadi Rangsit Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿558.82 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿115,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿1,173.47 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

599 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿720.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿477.61 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿1,363.64 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 248 sqm
  • ฿443.55 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

22 Soi Setthi Thawi Sap, Sukhumvit 22, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿16,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿550.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11-1 Soi Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿57,300 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 130 sqm
  • ฿440.77 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

70-5 Sukhumvit 63 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿16,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿366.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿700,000 /mo
  • 4 8
  • 465 sqm
  • ฿1,504.60 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿538.46 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿687.50 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿1,228.07 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿644.41 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 171 sqm
  • ฿497.08 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon