56,831 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 77 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿7,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿288.46 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 405 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon

55 Suk Chai Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿540.54 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Surasak Surasak Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿588.24 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon

259 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿650.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

6 Kampangphet, Si Khan, Don Mueang, Bangkok

  • ฿7,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿227.27 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to RN06 SRT Lak Si
  • Condo
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 144 sqm
  • ฿277.78 / sqm
  • 20 mins (1700 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿692.31 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿763.89 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon

Suan Plu, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿325.00 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿657.89 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon

- Ratchadaphisek Road, Dao Khanong, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿17,900 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿238.67 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to S10 Talat Phlu BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

21 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 104 sqm
  • ฿653.85 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 44, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿709.68 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

55 Soi Methi Niwet, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 151 sqm
  • ฿596.03 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed
  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 175 sqm
  • ฿371.43 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Roem Charoen 1, Sukhumvit 50 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿14,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿557.69 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿708.74 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon