56,805 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿360.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Charoenkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿79,000 /mo
  • 2+1 3
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿806.12 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

Ratchadaphisek Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿360.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (720 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

182 Sukhumvit Road 77, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿448.28 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon

Rama 3 Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿288.14 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to B5 Nararam 3 BRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

Rama 3 Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿47,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿470.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to B6 Wat Dan BRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

99 Charoennakhon Road, Samlae, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿378.38 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

772 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿509.09 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to B7 Wat Pariwat BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

- Ratchadaphisek Road, Dao Khanong, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿226.67 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to S10 Talat Phlu BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

4 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 104 sqm
  • ฿384.62 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to B8 Wat Dokmai BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

Rama 3 Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿93,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 157 sqm
  • ฿592.36 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to B6 Wat Dan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ratchadaphisek 32 Ratchadaphisek Road, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿620.69 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1674 Soi Petchaburi 36 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿19,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

44 KrungThonBuri Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿543.48 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿902.93 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

2097 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿509.09 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon

Onnut Road, Prawet, Prawet, Bangkok

  • ฿6,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿260.87 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

555 Somdet Phra Chao Tak Sin, Bukkalo, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿317.07 / sqm
  • 4 mins (360 m) to B12 Ratchaphruek BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

ซอยนายเลิศ ถนนวิทยุ แขวงลุมพินี เขตปทุมวัน กทม., Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 166 sqm
  • ฿301.20 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1mon